Musique


Planet waves


Bob Dylan (1941-....)

Edité par Distrib. Sony - paru en 1990


On a night like this. Going, going, gone. Tough mama. Hazel. Something there is about you. Forever young (2 prises). Dirge. You angel you. Neder say goodbye. Wedding song.



Vérification des exemplaires disponibles ...

Se procurer le document

Vérification des exemplaires disponibles ...

Suggestions

Du même auteur

The early recordings | Bob Dylan (1941-....). Interprète
Musique

The early recordings

Bob Dylan (1941-....). Interprète Socadisc - P 2026

Bob Dylan... C'est sans doute l'auteur-compositeur-interprète par excellence et il est con...

John Wesley Harding | Bob Dylan (1941-....)
Musique

John Wesley Harding

Bob Dylan (1941-....) - Dylan, Bob (1941-....) CBS - 1987

John Wesley Harding. As I went out one morning. I dreamed I saw St Augustine. All along th...

Blonde on blonde | Bob Dylan (1941-....)
Musique

Blonde on blonde

Bob Dylan (1941-....) - Dylan, Bob (1941-....) CBS - 1987

Rainy Day Women Nos 12 & 36. Pledging my Time. Visions of Johanna. One of us Must Know. I ...

Before the flood | Bob Dylan (1941-....)
Musique

Before the flood

Bob Dylan (1941-....) - Dylan, Bob (1941-....) - Band (The) Distrib. Sony - 1993

Most likely you go your way. Lay, Lady, lay. Rainy day women # 12 & 35. Knockin' on heaven...

Street legal | Bob Dylan (1941-....)
Musique

Street legal

Bob Dylan (1941-....) - Dylan, Bob (1941-....) CBS - 1985

Changing of the Guards. New Pony. No Time to Think. Baby Stop Crying. Is Your Love in Vain...

Bringing it all back home | Bob Dylan (1941-....)
Musique

Bringing it all back home

Bob Dylan (1941-....) - Dylan, Bob (1941-....) Sony - 2003

Subterranean homesick blues. She belongs to me. Maggie's farm. Love minus zero/No limit. O...

Greatest hits | Bob Dylan (1941-....)
Musique

Greatest hits

Bob Dylan (1941-....) - Dylan, Bob (1941-....) CBS records - 1991

Rainy day women. Blowin' in the wind. The times they are a-changin'. It ain't me Babe. Lik...

Bob Dylan (A fool such as I) | Bob Dylan (1941-....)
Musique

Bob Dylan (A fool such as I)

Bob Dylan (1941-....) - Dylan, Bob (1941-....) Distrib. Sony - 1993

Lily of the West. Can't help falling love. Sarah Jane. The ballad of Ira Hayes. Mr Bojangl...

The Bootleg series. 01 | Bob Dylan (1941-....)
Musique

The Bootleg series. 01

Bob Dylan (1941-....) - Dylan, Bob (1941-....). Chanteur Sony Music - 1991

Hard times in New York Town ; Man on the street ; Talkin' bear mountain picnic massacre bl...

The Bootleg series. 03 | Bob Dylan (1941-....)
Musique

The Bootleg series. 03

Bob Dylan (1941-....) - Dylan, Bob (1941-....). Chanteur Sony Music - 1991

If you see her, say hello. Golden loom. Catfish. Seven days. Ye shall be changed. Every gr...

Chargement des enrichissements...