Musique


Music for films


Brian Eno

Edité par EG - paru en 1992


Aragon. From the same hill. Inland sea. Two rapid formations. Slow water. Sparrowfall (1, 2, 3). Alternative 3. Quartz. Events in dense fog. There is nobody. Patrolling wire borders. A measured room. Task force. M386. Strange light. Final sunset.



Vérification des exemplaires disponibles ...

Se procurer le document

Vérification des exemplaires disponibles ...

Suggestions

Du même auteur

Another green world | Brian Eno. Interprète
Musique

Another green world

Brian Eno. Interprète Mercury - P 2026

Entre Roxy Music, les productions qu'il effectue pour de nombreuses légendes du Rock (Bowi...

Here come the warm jets | Brian Eno
Musique

Here come the warm jets

Brian Eno - Eno, Brian EG - 1991

Needles in the camel's eye. The paw paw negro blowtorch. Baby's on fire. Cindy tells me. D...

Ambient 1 : Music for Airports | Brian Eno
Musique

Ambient 1 : Music for Airports

Brian Eno - Eno, Brian - Wyatt, Robert (1945-....) EG - 1991

1/1. 2/1. 1/2. 2/2.

Instrumental 2 | Brian Eno
Musique

Instrumental 2

Brian Eno - Eno, Brian. Clavier Distrib. EMI - 1994

Theme from creation. Saint Tom. Warszawa. Chemistry. Courage. Moss garden. Tension block. ...

Nerve net | Brian Eno
Musique

Nerve net

Brian Eno - Eno, Brian. Chanteur - Fripp, Robert (1946-....). Guitare Warner Bros - 1992

Fractal zoom. Wire shock. What actually happened ? Pierre in mist. My squelchy life. Juju ...

Words for the dying | John Cale (1942-....)
Musique

Words for the dying

John Cale (1942-....) - Cale, John (1942-....) - Mikhailov, Alexander G. Distrib. Warner - 1989

The Falklands suite / The Orchestra of Symphonic & Popular Music of Gosteleradio ; Alexand...

Instrumental 1 | Brian Eno
Musique

Instrumental 1

Brian Eno - Eno, Brian. Clavier Distrib. EMI - 1994

Another green world. Energy fools the magician. Dover beach. Slow water. Untitled. Chemin ...

Instrumental 3 | Brian Eno
Musique

Instrumental 3

Brian Eno - Eno, Brian. Clavier Virgin - 1993

1/1. Ikebukuro. The lost day. Thursday afternoon. Discreet music. Dunwich beach, autumn 19...

Thursday Afternoon | Brian Eno
Musique

Thursday Afternoon

Brian Eno - Eno, Brian EG Records - 1985

Evening Star | Robert Fripp (1946-....)
Musique

Evening Star

Robert Fripp (1946-....) - Fripp, Robert (1946-....) - Eno, Brian EG Records - 1991

Wind on water. Evening star. Evensong. Wind on wind. An index of metals.

Chargement des enrichissements...